Is ICE GLAZED ORGANIC CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, ICE GLAZED Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- organic chicken wing sections ice glazed
organic chicken wing sections ice glazed
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKEN WING SECTIONS ICE GLAZED
Check ICE GLAZED ORGANIC CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, ICE GLAZED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE GLAZED ORGANIC CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, ICE GLAZED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
About this product
Poultry · Frozen, Piece


