Is Ice Gum Bottle, Spearmint (Case) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Calcium Carbonate, Mannitol, Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Aspartame 10,6, Modified Coconut Oil, Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose 2,0, Acesulfame-potassium 1,3, Candelilla Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour, Contains: Soy, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine
Check Ice Gum Bottle, Spearmint (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Gum Bottle, Spearmint (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Gum Bottle, Spearmint (Case) is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Candy · Bottle
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


