Is Ice Kitchen Mojito Ice Lolly Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fresh Lime Juice (20%), Granulated Sugar, Fresh Mint Leaves, Slice of Fresh Lime, White Rum, Stabiliser, Pectin

Check Ice Kitchen Mojito Ice Lolly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice Kitchen Mojito Ice Lolly is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruityHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go