Is Ice Kitchen Thai Red Curry Paste 2 x 77g Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream, Lemongrass, Red Chilli, Shallots, Garlic, Dark Brown Sugar (Sugar, Cane Molasses), Kaffir Lime Zest, Galangal, Sea Salt, Turmeric
Check Ice Kitchen Thai Red Curry Paste 2 x 77g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Kitchen Thai Red Curry Paste 2 x 77g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


