Is Ice Milk, Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk, Sugars (Sugar, Glucose), Cream, Cocoa, Soy Mono- And Diglycerides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Natural Flavour

Check Ice Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking