Is Ice Milk, Vanilla, Club Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Sugars (Sugar, Glucose), Cream, Soy Mono- And Diglycerides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Natural Flavour
Check Ice Milk, Vanilla, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Milk, Vanilla, Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Milk, Vanilla, Club Pack is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


