Is Ice Milk, Vanilla, Club Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk, Sugars (Sugar, Glucose), Cream, Soy Mono- And Diglycerides, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Natural Flavour

Check Ice Milk, Vanilla, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go