Is POMEGRANATE LEMONADE FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SPRING WATER, CO2, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check POMEGRANATE LEMONADE FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POMEGRANATE LEMONADE FLAVOR SPARKLING NATURAL SPRING WATER, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


