Is Ice Point Party Ice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified & Filtered Water
Check Ice Point Party Ice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Point Party Ice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Point Party Ice is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Water · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


