Is Ice Pop Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ACACIC, ESTER GUM, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RETINYL PALMITATE (VITAMIN A), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12)
Check Ice Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


