Is ICE POPS, ASSORTED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, AND YELLOW 5.
Check ICE POPS, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE POPS, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


