Is Ice Pops, Minions Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, VEGETABLE GUMS (GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, COLOUR.
Check Ice Pops, Minions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Pops, Minions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Pops, Minions is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


