Is ICE POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY & GRAPE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR (YELLOW 6, RED 40), ARTIFICIAL CHERRY FLAVOR (RED 40, BLUE 1), ARTIFICIAL GRAPE FLAVOR (RED 40, BLUE 1), ASCORBIC ACID.
Check ICE POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY & GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE POPS, ORANGE, CHERRY & GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


