Is ICE POPS, PASSION FRUIT CAYENNE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, CANE SUGAR, PASSION FRUIT PUREE, SALT, VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, GUAR & XANTHAM GUM (NATURAL STABILIZERS).

Check ICE POPS, PASSION FRUIT CAYENNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
FruitySpicyTartSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go