Is ICE POPS, PASSION FRUIT CAYENNE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC LIME JUICE, CANE SUGAR, PASSION FRUIT PUREE, SALT, VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, GUAR & XANTHAM GUM (NATURAL STABILIZERS).

Check ICE POPS, PASSION FRUIT CAYENNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
FruitySpicyTartSweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go