Is ICE POPS, REBEL FORCE PUNCH, FIRST EMPIRE PUNCH, GELACTIC PUNCH, ELITE SQUAD PUNCH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: APPLE AND PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check ICE POPS, REBEL FORCE PUNCH, FIRST EMPIRE PUNCH, GELACTIC PUNCH, ELITE SQUAD PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE POPS, REBEL FORCE PUNCH, FIRST EMPIRE PUNCH, GELACTIC PUNCH, ELITE SQUAD PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


