Is ICE POPS, SURF PUNCH, OCEAN BERRY BLUE, FRUIT PUNCH SPLASH, TIDAL PUNCH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: APPLE AND PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SUCRALOSE, SODIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.

Check ICE POPS, SURF PUNCH, OCEAN BERRY BLUE, FRUIT PUNCH SPLASH, TIDAL PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go