Is ICE POPS, TOMATO LIME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOMATOES PASTE, LIME JUICE, VEGAN WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WHEAT-FREE TAMARI, FILTERED WATER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GINGER PUREE, TAMARIND, CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SHIITAKE MUSHROOM, ALLSPICE, CLOVES, ORANGE EXTRACT, LEMON EXTRACT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL ONION FLAVOR), VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, CANE SUGAR, GUAR & XANTHAN GUM (NATURAL STABILIZERS),
Check ICE POPS, TOMATO LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE POPS, TOMATO LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


