Is ICE POPS, WACKY WATERMELON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GUAR AND CAROB GUMS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR FD & C RED #40.

Check ICE POPS, WACKY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go