Is ICE POPS , WATERMELON, PINA COLADA, MANGO, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check ICE POPS , WATERMELON, PINA COLADA, MANGO, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE POPS , WATERMELON, PINA COLADA, MANGO, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


