Is ICE POPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: APPLE AND PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES). RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check ICE POPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICE POPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ICE POPS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


