Is Ice, Spearmint Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Calcium Carbonate, Mannitol, Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Aspartame 10,6, Modified Coconut Oil, Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose 2,0, Acesulfame-potassium 1,3, Candelilla Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour
Check Ice, Spearmint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice, Spearmint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice, Spearmint is available at 6 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


