Is Ice, Spearmint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Maltitol, Gum Base, Calcium Carbonate, Mannitol, Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Aspartame 10,6, Modified Coconut Oil, Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose 2,0, Acesulfame-potassium 1,3, Candelilla Wax, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour

Check Ice, Spearmint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ice, Spearmint is available at 6 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking