Is Ice Tea Hibiscus Raspberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus (66%), Natural Flavourings, Acid (citric Acid), Sweetener (steviol Glycosides From Stevia Leaves), Stevia Leaves, Beet Root, Chicory Root, Raspberry (1%).

Check Ice Tea Hibiscus Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go