Is Ice tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
montellano, cayey, nership, road no. 735, of the coca-cola €5 tea (water, tea powder), high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, natural flavors, sodium hexametaphosphate (to protect taste), phosphoric acid, potassium citrate, potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate (to protect taste), sucralose, calcium disodium edta (to protect taste), vitamin b6 (pyridoxine hydrochloride), vitamin b12 (cyanocobalamin).
Check Ice tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


