Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ice3 Ice Balls 0.6kg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water

Check Ice3 Ice Balls 0.6kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Ice3 Ice Balls 0.6kg | Spoonful