Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ICEBERG LETTUCE, GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, CARROTS, RED CABBAGE CRISP GREENS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ICEBERG LETTUCE, GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, CARROTS, RED CABBAGE.

Check ICEBERG LETTUCE, GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, CARROTS, RED CABBAGE CRISP GREENS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal Prep
Soy Free? ICEBERG LETTUCE, GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, CARROTS, RED CABBAGE CRISP GREENS | Spoonful