Is Icebox Long Island Iced Tea (PET) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vodka, Triple Sec Liqueur, Water, Rum, Gin
Check Icebox Long Island Iced Tea (PET) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Icebox Long Island Iced Tea (PET) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 128 fl oz Jug
Pure Leaf Iced Tea, Sweet Tea, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetCitrusSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


