Is ICED COFFEE BEVERAGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE EXTRACT), MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check ICED COFFEE BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICED COFFEE BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


