Is ICED COFFEE BEVERAGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE EXTRACT), MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check ICED COFFEE BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking