Is Iced Coffee, Cappuccino Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coffee Extract, Sugar, Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (E322), Flavor, Carrageenan (E407), Chocolate

Check Iced Coffee, Cappuccino against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iced Coffee, Cappuccino is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast