Is ICED COFFEE DRINK MIX, FRENCH VANILLA, FRENCH VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, INSTANT COFFEE, BROWN SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM.
Check ICED COFFEE DRINK MIX, FRENCH VANILLA, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICED COFFEE DRINK MIX, FRENCH VANILLA, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
KING ARTHUR GLUTEN FREE VANILLA MUFFIN BASE MUFFIN MIX, 16 OZ
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


