Is ICED COFFEE, VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE EXTRACT), MILK, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CREAM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN.

Check ICED COFFEE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go