Is ICED COFFEE, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE EXTRACT), MILK, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CREAM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN.
Check ICED COFFEE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICED COFFEE, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


