Is Iced Donuts Chocolate Flavoured Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Donut [Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Soy (Antioxidant (307)), Dextrose, Yeast, Salt, Emulsifiers (471,481,472e) (Palm), Soy Flour, Raising Agents (541,500), Milk Solids, Processing Aid (Wheat)], Chocolate Flavoured Ganache (22%) [White Compound Chocolate (Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Milk Solids, Emulsifier (322 Soy), Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Thickened Cream (Cream (Milk), Gelatine), Vegetable Oil (Palm, Canola), Water, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavour, Natural Colours (161b, 120), Emulsifier (433), Acidity Regulator (330), Preservative (202)]. Contains: Wheat, Gluten, Milk, Soy. May contain: Egg, Tree Nuts.

Check Iced Donuts Chocolate Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
FluffySoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast