Is Iced Duos Cookies + Caramel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARABICA COFFEE, INSTANT COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS
Check Iced Duos Cookies + Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iced Duos Cookies + Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


