Is ICED GREEN TEA, MATE MINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREMIUM BREWED ORGANIC GREEN TEA USING FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COMPLIANT NATURAL MINT FLAVORS, ORGANIC COMPLIANT CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC YERBA MATE LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC MACA ROOT EXTRACT.
Check ICED GREEN TEA, MATE MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICED GREEN TEA, MATE MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


