Is ICED GREEN TEA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA WITH GREEN TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS SOY LECITHIN), CITRIC ACID AND BLUEBERRIES.
Check ICED GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICED GREEN TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


