Is ICED LEMON SHORTBREAD COOKIES, ICED LEMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL SHORTENING (PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS), CORNSTARCH, CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), CITRIC ACID. MALIC ACID.
Check ICED LEMON SHORTBREAD COOKIES, ICED LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICED LEMON SHORTBREAD COOKIES, ICED LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


