Is ICED OATMEAL COOKIES, ICED OATMEAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL AND/OR INTERESTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL, OATS, RAISINS, INVERT SUGAR, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, CINNAMON, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, AND SOY PROTEIN.
Check ICED OATMEAL COOKIES, ICED OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICED OATMEAL COOKIES, ICED OATMEAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


