Is Iced Oatmeal Cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Palm Oil, Soybean Oil), Rolled Oats, Corn Syrup, High-fructose Corn Syrup
Check Iced Oatmeal Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iced Oatmeal Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iced Oatmeal Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


