Is Iced Oatmeal Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Enriched Unbleached Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Butter (Cream, Salt), Oats, Eggs, Invert Sugar, Brown Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Leavening Baking Soda, S
Check Iced Oatmeal Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iced Oatmeal Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


