Is ICED OATMEAL OLD FASHIONED COOKIES, ICED OATMEAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL) ROLLED OATS, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), SALT, RAISIN JUICE, SPICE, MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), CORNSTARCH, ARTIFICIAL COLOR.
Check ICED OATMEAL OLD FASHIONED COOKIES, ICED OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICED OATMEAL OLD FASHIONED COOKIES, ICED OATMEAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


