Is ICED OATMEAL SOFT COOKIES, ICED OATMEAL Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, OATMEAL, CORN SYRUP, RAISIN PASTE, SOYBEAN OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EGGS, PALM KERNEL OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BAKING SODA, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MILK), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SOY LECITHIN.
Check ICED OATMEAL SOFT COOKIES, ICED OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ICED OATMEAL SOFT COOKIES, ICED OATMEAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


