Is ICED PEACHY GREEN TEA CONCENTRATE, ICED PEACHY GREEN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

An Infusion Of (Water, Green Tea, Lemon Verbena, Spearmint Leaves, Lemongrass, Natural Flavor), Cane Sugar Syrup, Peach Juice Concentrate, Ginger Juice, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid

Check ICED PEACHY GREEN TEA CONCENTRATE, ICED PEACHY GREEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousFloralSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go