Is ICED PERFECT PEACH CAFFEINE FREE UNSWEETENED HERBAL TEA BAGS, ICED PERFECT PEACH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rose Hips, Hibiscus, Peaches, Natural And Artificial Peach Flavors (Soy Lecithin), Spices, Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Apples, Strawberry Leaves, Roasted Chicory

Check ICED PERFECT PEACH CAFFEINE FREE UNSWEETENED HERBAL TEA BAGS, ICED PERFECT PEACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ICED PERFECT PEACH CAFFEINE FREE UNSWEETENED HERBAL TEA BAGS, ICED PERFECT PEACH is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking