Is Iced Tea and Vodka Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VODKA WITH ICED TEA, NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER

Check Iced Tea and Vodka against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Iced Tea and Vodka | Spoonful