Is ICED TEA + BLUEBERRY LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE HALF & HALF, ICED TEA + BLUEBERRY LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, CLARIFIED LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATES (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), GUM ARABIC, INSTANT TEA, GREEN TEA, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), CITRUS PECTIN, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SUCRALOSE, BLUE 1, RED 40.

Check ICED TEA + BLUEBERRY LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE HALF & HALF, ICED TEA + BLUEBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ICED TEA + BLUEBERRY LEMONADE FROM CONCENTRATE HALF & HALF, ICED TEA + BLUEBERRY LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go