Is Iced Tea, Lemon Flavored Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Tea, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate
Check Iced Tea, Lemon Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iced Tea, Lemon Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iced Tea, Lemon Flavored is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


