Is ICED TEA, LEMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURALLY DECAFFEINATED INSTANT TEA, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, (F. D. & C. RED #40).

Check ICED TEA, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking